Dare to Compare
How We Compare Against the Competition
| Service Center | Oil Change Complimentary For Family Plan Members!* | Air Filter | Cabin Filter | Brake Flush | Battery |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fred Anderson Toyota Charleston | $89.95 | $59.95 | $57.95 | $149.95 | $199.95 |
| Toyota of North Charleston, SC | $96.69 | $52.65 | $63.32 | $171.59 | $245.75 |
| Lex Tech Charleston, SC | $135.00 | $40.00 | $40.00 | $150.00 | $282.00 |
| Woody's Charleston, SC | $110.00 | $75.00 | $75.00 | $150.00 | N/A |
| Japanese Imports Charleston, SC | $200.00 | $60.00 | $60.00 | $215.00 | $250.00 |
How We Compare Against the Competition
Toyota of North
Charleston, SC
Charleston, SC
Oil Change$96.69
Air Filter$52.65
Cabin Filter$63.32
Brake Flush$171.59
Battery$245.75
Lex Tech
Charleston, SC
Charleston, SC
Oil Change$135.00
Air Filter$40.00
Cabin Filter$40.00
Brake Flush$150.00
Battery$282.00
Woody's
Charleston, SC
Charleston, SC
Oil Change$110.00
Air Filter$75.00
Cabin Filter$75.00
Brake Flush$150.00
BatteryN/A
Japanese Imports
Charleston, SC
Charleston, SC
Oil Change$200.00
Air Filter$60.00
Cabin Filter$60.00
Brake Flush$215.00
Battery$250.00
Found a lower price nearby? Bring us a written estimate or current advertisement from a local competitor for the same service using comparable parts, and we will match it.

